Floor Plan and Exhibitors

Each company name posted below is linked to their website.

Expo Layout - Floor Plan

Booth #
(click to sort by booth number)

Company
(click to sort by company)

1 BST North America / AccuWeb, Inc.
2 Elsner Engineering
3 Daetwyler Corporation
4 Roll Technology
5 GB Embossing
6 Filmquest
7 Luminite Products
8 Midwest Engineered Systems
9 Perftech, Inc.
10 Oasis Alignment Services
11  
12 Siemens Industry
13 Global Equipment International
14  
15 Enercon Industries
16 & 17 Double E
18 IFS Industries
19 ESSECI SRL
20 DIP Co.
21 Kampf Machinery
22 Sierra Coating Technologies
23 Anilox Roll Cleaning Systems
24 Coast Controls, Inc.
25 OMET Americas, Inc.
26 Corotec Corporation
27 Mid South Extrusion
28 AIS Gauging Systems
29 Davis-Standard, LLC
30 Atlas Converting North America, Inc.
31 Mahlo America, Inc.
32 Dotec Rollhandling
33 Enepay Corporation
34 MoistTech Corp.
35 Associated Machine Design
36 Valley Grinding & Mfg.
37 Polymag Tek, Inc.
38 Maxcess
39 New Era Converting Machinery
40 EyeC-America, LLC
41 Elite Cameron, Inc.
42 Schlumpf USA, Inc.
43 Festo
44 AirTrim
45 Deacro Industries
46 Sthill Converting Equipment
47 Emerson / Branson Ultrasonics Corp.
48 Chase Machine
49 Faustel
50 American Cutting Edge
51 Cadence, Inc.
52 Paper Converting Machine Co. (PCMC)
53 Vetaphone
54 Contiweb
55 Quad Plus
56 Jennerjahn Machine, Inc.
57 Goldenrod Corporation
58 Finzer Roller
59 Apex International
60 Modular Web Solutions
61 Alliance Machine and Engraving LLC
62 Goebel IMS
63 BachKnives
64 Precision AirConvey
65 Delta ModTech
66 Catbridge Machinery
67 Roll-2-Roll Technologies
68 IKO International
69  
70  
71 Monarch Instrument
72 Pinnacle Converting Equipment & Services
73 GLV (part of Valmet)
74  
75  
76  
77  
78  
79  
80 RolT-Tec
81 Wikoff Color Corp.
82 Pearl Technologies
83 Parker Hannifin
84  
85  
86  
87  
88 Synrad Laser

Platinum Sponsor

Pinnacle Converting Equipment

 

Bronze Sponsors

AccuWeb / BSTNA Paper Converting Machine Company Valley Grinding & Manufacturing