Floor Plan

Booth space for Converters Expo 2019 is sold out.

Please contact Emily Patten, pattene@bnpmedia.com or 847-405-4045, to be placed on the wait list and/or to discuss your sponsorship options.

converters expo floor plan

2019 Exhibitors

Booth #
(click to sort by booth number)

Company
(click to sort by company)

1 Capital Adhesives
2 SYNRAD Laser
3 Erhardt+Leimer, Inc.
4 OASIS Alignment Services
5 Delta ModTech
6 & 7 Rol-Tec, Inc.
8 Preco, Inc.
9 FESTO
10, 11 & 12 Withim Sales Corp.
13 Contract Converting
14 Michelman, Inc.
15 Maxcess
16 Printco Industries
17 Deacro Industries
18 Siemens Industry
19 Associated Machine Design
20 AccuWeb, Inc. / BST N.A.
21 Filmquest Group Inc.
22 Precision AirConvey
23 Elsner Engineering Works
24 Harper Corporation of America
25 Flexografix, Inc.
26 Goldenrod Corporation
27 Mid South Extrusion
28 Fox Converting
29 JMIS
30 Empire Rollers& Coatings
31 Ashland
32 Matik, Inc.
33 Nichols Paper Company
34 Advanced Greig Laminators
35 PolymagTek
36 Jennerjahn Machine Inc.
37 Clean Planet Chemical
38 J&J Converting Machinery
39 SMI Division of Sohn Manufacaturing
40 Bobst North America
41 Roll Technology
42 Rotation Dynamics Corp.
43 Dürr MEGTEC, Inc.
44 Catbridge Machinery
45 Nordson Extrusion Dies Industries
46 Novation
47 Jemmco
48 Wikoff Color
49 Paper Converting Machine Co. (PCMC)
50 Sonic Solutions
51 XDS Holdings
52 Apex International
53 tesatape
54 Ship&Shore Environmental
55 Heraeus Nobelight America
56 Kocher+Beck
57 Corex US
58 IKO International
59 Parker Hannifin
60 New Era Converting Machinery
61 Pearl Technologies
62 Contiweb USA
63 Novaflex, Inc.
64 AccuPro Technologies, Inc.
65 Eaglewood
66 American Roller Company
67 Rocket Industrial
68 Mica Corporation
69 Bachknives
70 Adhesives Research
71 Coast Controls
72 Roll-2-Roll Technologies
73 NRD, LLC
74 Perftech
75 Vetaphone
76 American Cutting Edge
77 DSC USA
78 Pinnacle Converting Equipment
79 Addev Materials Converting
80 Daetwyler Corp.
81 Meech International
82 Miron Construction Co.
83 Dotec BV
84 Advance Systems, Inc.
85 Abbott Company
86 Retroflex
87 Kampf Machinery
88 & 89 Double E / Appleton Mfg
90 Emerson/Branson Ultrasonics
91 Corenso North America
92 Valley Grinding & Manufacturing
93 Davis-Standard
94 Atlas Converting North America
95 Anilox Roll Cleaning Systems
96 Cadence Inc.
97 Motion Controls Robotics
98 L&S Electric
99 Pulsar America
100 FILMtech, Inc.
101 Rotoflex
102 Sierra Coating Technologies
103 Enercon Industries
104 Midwest Engineered Systems
105 Converted Products
106 EyeC-America, LLC
107 Immel Construction, Inc.
108 AirTrim
109 FlexoWash
110 Schlumpf USA
111 Elite Cameron
112 Luminite Products Corp.
113 Simco-Ion
114 Faustel
115 Fredman Bag Company
116 Rossini North America
117 Finzer Roller
118 FlexPak Services
119 Baldwin Vision Systems
120 Parkinson Technologies
121 Baum Machine, Inc.
122 Charter NEX
123 Racine Flame Spray
124 GL&V USA

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

BRONZE SPONSORS